31-08-2019: Συμπληρώσεις ωραρίου - Αποσπάσεις εκπ/κών κλάδων ΠΕ08, ΠΕ07, ΠΕ05,ΠΕ06

ΠΕ08-ΕΙΚΑΣΤΙΚΩΝ

 

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗΣ

1

Αγάθου Τατιανή

Δ.Σ Κάτω Κορακιάνας

9ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (6ω)

2

Δημητράτος Κωνσταντίνος

Σ.Κ. Βελονάδων

Σχ. Κέντρο Αγρού (7ω)

 

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ-ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ

1

Γκόγκα Ευτυχία

Δ.Σ Παλαιάς Πόλης

12Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

                _

2

Κοσμά Ελένη

Δ.Σ Ποταμού

Δ.Σ Μαντουκίου

13Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (4ω)

ΠΕ07-ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΓΛΩΣΣΑΣ

 

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗΣ

1

Αρμένη Ιωάννα

Δ.Σ. Παλιάς Πόλης

Δ.Σ. Μαντουκίου (4ω)

Δ.Σ. Ποταμού (6ω)

11Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (6ω)

2.

Γιαννούλα Αικατερίνη

Δ.Σ. Κυνοπιαστών

Δ.Σ. Καναλίων (6ω)

Δ.Σ. Βιρού (4ω)

Δ.Σ. Γαστουρίου (4ω)

3.

Ντάτση Μαρία

12ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

7ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (6ω)

10ο  Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (2ω)

6ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (6ω)

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ-ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ

1

Mehringer Jennifer

2ο Δ.Σ. Λευκίμμης-Ριγγλάδων

Δ.Σ. Αλεπούς

Δ.Σ. Αγίου Ιωάννη (8ω)

14ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (2ω)

Δ.Σ. Γιαννάδων (4ω)

Δ.Σ. Σιναράδων (4ω)

ΠΕ05-ΓΑΛΛΙΚΗΣ ΓΛΩΣΣΑΣ

 

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗΣ

1

Δαμιανίδου Μαρία

12ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

7Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (5ω)

4Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (5ω)

13Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (5ω)

9Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (3ω)

2.

Δροσοπούλου Κωνσταντία

Δ.Σ. Κυνοπιαστών

Δ.Σ. Παλαιάς Πόλης (5ω)

Δ.Σ. Καστελλάνων Μέσης (5ω)

Δ.Σ. Μαντουκίου (7ω)

6ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (3ω)

3.

Παπαστεργίου Αικατερίνη

2Ο Δ.Σ. Λευκίμμης-Ριγγλάδων

1Ο Δ.Σ. Λευκίμμης-Μελικίων (6ω)

4ο  Δ.Σ. Λευκίμμης-Νεοχωρίου (6)

1ο Δ.Σ. Κορισσίων-Αργυράδων (4ω)

Δ.Σ. Μελιτειέων (2ω)

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ-ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ

1

Γεωργιάδου Μαρία

Δ.Σ. Ποταμού

1ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

Δ.Σ. Δουκάδων (3ω)

5ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (3ω)

Δ.Σ. Κ. Κορακιάνας (7ω)

Δ.Σ. Άφρας (5ω)

               

ΠΕ06- ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΓΛΩΣΣΑΣ

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗΣ

1

Κουρή Θεοδώρα

Δ.Σ Αγίου Μάρκου

Δ.Σ Γουβιών (8ω)

2

Κροκίδη Αγγελική

13ο     Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

Δ.Σ Αλεπούς (7ω)

3

Εξάρχου Μαρίνα

Δ.Σ Γιαννάδων

Δ.Σ Άφρας (9ω)

4

Μονόπωλη Αλεξάνδρα

7ο Δ.Σ Κέρκυρας 

6Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (9ω)

5

Δρόσου Κυριακή

       14ο    Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

4Ο  Δ.Σ Κέρκυρας (4ω)

6

Κουλούρη Στέλλα-Αικατερίνη

Δ.Σ 1Ο Κορισσίων-Αργυράδων

Δ.Σ Μελιτειέων (7ω)

7

Εφραιμίδου Αναστασία

10ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

11Ο Δ.Σ Κέρκυρας (9ω)

8

Ζαχαριουδάκη Αντιγόνη

12Ο Δ.Σ Κέρκυρας

Δ.Σ Παλαιάς Πόλης (9ω)

9

Πρωτοψάλτη Αμαλία-Μαρίνα

Δ.Σ Άφρας

10o Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας (10ω)

10

Μπαρουξή Αναστασία

Δ.Σ. Αγίου Ιωάννη

Δ.Σ. Καναλίων (2ω)

 

 

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ-ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ

ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΗ

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΣΗ

1

Κρητικού Αλεξάνδρα

1ο Δ.Σ.Κέρκυρας

9ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

-

2

Μπαδέμα Ιωάννα

Από απόσπαση

Δ.Σ Καναλίων

-

3

Μπαρουξή Αναστασία

Δ.Σ. Αγίου Ιωάννη

Απορρίπτεται

-

4

Μάνδυλα Σταματέλα

Σ.Κ. Βελονάδων

1Ο Δ.Σ. Κέρκυρας

Δ.Σ. Ποταμού (9ω)

5

Ντούπα Ελευθερία

Δ.Σ. Γαστουρίου

Δ.Σ. Αλεπούς

Δ.Σ. Μαντουκίου (12ω)